Classifica Generale

Arrivo N° Iscr Barca Cognome Città Circolo Classe
1 3 CALIPSO 4 PANICCIA CIVITANOVA MARCHE CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA 1 Crociera / Regata
2 2 ORLANDA SAMMARINI RIMINI CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI 1 Crociera / Regata
3 4 ALTAIR 3 PANICCIA CIVITANOVA MARCHE CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA 2 Crociera / Regata
4 76 MP 30 + 10 PIERDOMENICO CIVITANOVA MARCHE CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA 3 Crociera / Regata
5 120 UNIKLIMA – GAME ON MORSIANI RENATO-PICCARRETA FRANCESCO PESARO CLUB NAUTICO PESARO 3 Crociera / Regata
6 5 QU KAL FRATELLI CAGNONI ANCONA SEF STAMURA MAXI Crociera / Regata
7 46 WIVA KIMBE GIORGETTI ANCONA SEF STAMURA 1 Crociera / Regata
8 112 KIXXME RONCONI ANCONA ASSONAUTICA 2 Crociera / Regata
9 9 VOLA VOLA VALENTE TERAMO C.N.V.M. GIULIANOVA 4 Crociera / Regata
10 6 HIGH 5 POLIMOR MORONI PESARO LEGA NAVALE PESARO 2 Crociera / Regata
11 52 ARMONIA NTL SAILING TEAM ASD PORTORECANATI CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA 6 Crociera / Regata
12 171 ADRENALINA A MILLE bucciarelli ascoli piceno CIRCOLO NAUTICO SANBENEDETTESE 2 Crociera / Regata
13 19 REVE DE VIE 2 GALEATI ASCOLI PICENO CIRCOLO NAUTICO SANBENEDETTESE 3 Crociera / Regata
14 165 GIUGIUNELVENTO BALLARINI CIRCOLO NAUTICO FANESE VIVANI 3 Crociera / Regata
15 39 GAP IV STECCONI CHIARAVALLE (AN) SEF STAMURA 2 Crociera / Regata
16 43 JAMBO – ADISCO GALEAZZI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB 3 Crociera / Regata
17 25 JASMINE ZOPPI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB 4 Crociera / Regata
18 24 ARIA CONERO SAILING TEAM OSIMO CIRCOLO NAUTICO S. MASSACCESI NUMANA 3 Crociera / Regata
19 40 CANDIDA…..MENTE MASTROIANNI/ZOPPI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB 7 Crociera / Regata
20 23 TEAM ANDELSTANKEN CONERO SAIL ANCONA SEF STAMURA 7 Crociera / Regata
21 92 COMBO D`ETTORE-FORNARI CIVITANOVA MARCHE CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA 8 Crociera / Regata
22 148 BELLEROFONTE romitelli senigallia SEF STAMURA 2 Crociera / Regata
23 20 ENERGY RESOURCES REWIND PAESANI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB 9 Crociera / Regata
24 130 FITZ ROY CERESI SENIGALLIA CLUB NAUTICO SENIGALLIA 4 Crociera / Regata
25 181 TAGORA BERTOZZINI PESARO LEGA NAVALE PESARO 2 VELE BIANCHE
26 48 AMARAMENTE MAZZONI PORTO SAN GIORGIO YACHT CLUB CORTINA D`AMPEZZO 1 Crociera / Regata
27 77 AQUILANTINO PERUCCI ANCONA SEF STAMURA 8 Crociera / Regata
28 99 ANGI IX VITALE ANCONA SEF STAMURA 2 Crociera / Regata
29 125 NEROCAFFE` TEAM ORZELLI PU SPORT AND SAIL PESARO 7 Crociera / Regata
30 175 CONFARTIGIANATO – 7 THINGS ASD CALIFORNIA PESARO CLUB NAUTICO PESARO 3 Crociera / Regata
31 80 BLACK ROSE GIALLETTI JESI ASSONAUTICA 7 Crociera / Regata
32 47 WILD DOG CIARMATORI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 5 Crociera / Regata
33 69 CALIPSO TACCALITE ANCONA ASSONAUTICA 3 Crociera / Regata
34 132 PLIC MAINERO SENIGALLIA CLUB NAUTICO SENIGALLIA 9 Crociera / Regata
35 75 MACHIAEL PESARESI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB 5 Crociera / Regata
36 88 SANTA PAZIENZA GIACCAGLIA CAMERANO ASSONAUTICA 4 Crociera / Regata
37 51 RINGHIO I REFE ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB 4 Crociera / Regata
38 108 IMPETUS BASTI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 4 Crociera / Regata
39 122 CAVALLO PAZZO SEVERINO PESARO LEGA NAVALE PESARO 4 Crociera / Regata
40 178 MAGOO MAZZOTTI FACCIANO SEZIONE VELICA VIGILI DEL FUOCO 6 Crociera / Regata
41 180 HORUS GAVETTI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 3 Crociera / Regata
42 153 NEW GAIOS BISCIOTTI PERUGIA CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA 6 Crociera / Regata
43 105 MAXY & MARK 3 PELLICCIA ANCONA ASSONAUTICA 5 Crociera / Regata
44 86 MARKOTANI CARDINALI OSIMO ASSONAUTICA 4 Crociera / Regata
45 62 AEGIR MOSCIONI PORTO POTENZA PICENA LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA CIVITANOVA MARCHE 4 VELE BIANCHE
46 31 STARDUST MORABITO ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 2 Crociera / Regata
47 133 SANDER MONDAVI JESI ASSONAUTICA 4 Crociera / Regata
48 49 HAKUNA MATATA CECCONI PORTO S. ELPIDIO LEGA NAVALE PORTO S. ELPIDIO 4 Crociera / Regata
49 90 T – SKIN CAPPARUCCINI CIVITANOVA MARCHE CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA 9 Crociera / Regata
50 82 TANGO MOLINELLI ANCONA YACHT CLUB 1 Crociera / Regata
51 17 SHAULINA MANCINI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB 2 VELE BIANCHE
52 166 STANTUFO 3 CIOPPI PESARO LEGA NAVALE PESARO 8 Crociera / Regata
53 149 VITTORIA PAOLUCCI CIVITANOVA M. CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA 5 Crociera / Regata
54 32 CARPE DIEM AN2010D FREDDI – TOMMASSONI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 4 VELE BIANCHE
55 101 COUX COUS MANCINI ANCONA ASSONAUTICA 3 VELE BIANCHE
56 59 MARLIC LICARI FALCONARA ASSONAUTICA 2 Crociera / Regata
57 123 MARILU CELLINI CIVITANOVA MARCHE CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA 5 Crociera / Regata
58 156 MAGGIE FABRI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB 3 VELE BIANCHE
59 98 X PIACERE CHEMOLLI TRENTO ANCONA YACHT CLUB 3 Crociera / Regata
60 30 ACCIAIO 2 BORGOGNONI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB 7 Crociera / Regata
61 97 INTERCEPTOR CHALLENGER ASD LUCA MOSCA SENIGALLIA CLUB NAUTICO SENIGALLIA 9 Crociera / Regata
62 170 CAPRICORNO ferranti ancona SEF STAMURA 2 VELE BIANCHE
63 161 POKE KIAKKIERE DE ROSSI RIMINI 6 Crociera / Regata
64 93 CROCODILE ROCK TRUBIANI MACERATA CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA 5 Crociera / Regata
65 169 VITTORIA Romagnoli Ancona LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 3 Crociera / Regata
66 137 CANNAMBOLL 2 CARLOZZO – NENNE – MONTECCHIANI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 4 Crociera / Regata
67 118 MAE REE BRANCIARI MACERATA CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA 4 VELE BIANCHE
68 104 KUSIA PESARESI GIORGIO/ GIAMPIERETTI ENRICO ANCONA ASSONAUTICA 2 Crociera / Regata
69 73 SKYRON REFE SENIGALLIA ANCONA YACHT CLUB 6 Crociera / Regata
70 111 GNAM GNAM ASSOCIAZIONE NON SOLO VELA ANCONA CIRCOLO VELICO TORRETTE DI FANO C.V.T. 4 VELE BIANCHE
71 56 NYTEC 25 SAECO CAVAZZONI SIROLO SEF STAMURA 9 Crociera / Regata
72 163 MY TWINS BARTOLUCCI PESARO CLUB NAUTICO PESARO 3 Crociera / Regata
73 135 SETTIMA LUNA CECCHI – ZACCONE ANCONA ASSONAUTICA 4 VELE BIANCHE
74 45 PRINCIPESSA DE NONNO ZARA falconara m.ma LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 6 Crociera / Regata
75 42 BANDITA M.D.M. MARINE CESINI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB 6 Crociera / Regata
76 50 GIOIA SANTOLINI CASTELLONE DI SUASA CLUB NAUTICO SENIGALLIA 6 Crociera / Regata
77 142 CLIZIA 3 Badalini Ancona ondanomala – ayc 7 Crociera / Regata
78 72 NINA SCANDALI FALCONARA ASSONAUTICA 6 VELE BIANCHE
79 172 DREAM 3 agostini recanati LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 4 Crociera / Regata
80 140 PANDEMONIO falcioni ancona ASSONAUTICA 8 Crociera / Regata
81 37 BRAVA DENTAMARO CAMERANO CIRCOLO NAUTICO S. MASSACCESI NUMANA 5 Crociera / Regata
82 89 MACCOL CAPOMAGI ANCONA SEF STAMURA 4 Crociera / Regata
83 126 AFFE` PIERIGE` CASTELFIDARDO LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 2 VELE BIANCHE
84 177 LADY IX pauri ancona SEF STAMURA 2 Crociera / Regata
85 145 FOLLE IDEE liberali belgio LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 2 VELE BIANCHE
86 110 HARPA GAGLIARDINI JESI ASSONAUTICA 4 Crociera / Regata
87 81 TATA 3 DI CHIARA CIVITANOVA MARCHE CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA 5 VELE BIANCHE
88 68 VITAMINA FOGHINI ANCONA ASSONAUTICA 6 Crociera / Regata
89 85 ALCHIMIX LEOMBRUNO/GARBUGLIA CIVITANOVA MARCHE CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA 9 Crociera / Regata
90 151 SPORKY FULGENZI ANCONA SEF STAMURA 6 Crociera / Regata
91 74 SPIRITOSA LATINI SENIGALLIA LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SENIGALLIA 8 Crociera / Regata
92 44 PAMPERO ZAPPI FALCONARA SEF STAMURA 4 VELE BIANCHE
93 168 MALUA Sconza Pesaro LEGA NAVALE PESARO 7 Crociera / Regata
94 102 KIMAMA MENCHI MACERATA CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA 4 Crociera / Regata
95 164 TERESA DONATI SENIGALLIA ANCONA YACHT CLUB 5 VELE BIANCHE
96 66 LUNA MENGUANTE FUA` ROMA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 3 VELE BIANCHE
97 116 FIOCINA J24 SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE ANCONA S.E.V.E. MARINA MILITARE 9 Crociera / Regata
98 146 EUPHORIA GIORGINI CAMERANO ASSONAUTICA 6 Crociera / Regata
99 58 FANDANGO BERTINI FALCONARA ASSONAUTICA 9 Crociera / Regata
100 117 SOLINO J24 SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE ANCONA S.E.V.E. MARINA MILITARE 9 Crociera / Regata
101 55 ESMERALDA FRANCHINI FANO CIRCOLO WINDSURFING FANO 3 Crociera / Regata
102 54 DIAVOLONE BREGALLINI M.MONTEMARCIANO ASSONAUTICA 5 Crociera / Regata
103 119 WHITE LADY MATTIACCI PORTO POTENZA PICENA LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA CIVITANOVA MARCHE 4 VELE BIANCHE
104 152 CARPE DIEM Zoppini Senigallia CLUB NAUTICO SENIGALLIA 4 Crociera / Regata
105 150 GITANA COPPOLA ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB 6 Crociera / Regata
106 38 MISS MONEYPENNY BRANDONI SENIGALLIA LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SENIGALLIA 3 VELE BIANCHE
107 65 ANGEL SPIRIT FLAMINI ANCONA SEF STAMURA 5 VELE BIANCHE
108 71 KICK BELLAVIGNA ANCONA SEF STAMURA 6 VELE BIANCHE
109 106 MATTEO DE CIURLI GELMI FALCONARA M.MA SEF STAMURA 5 Crociera / Regata
110 57 UKA UKA YAMAN GIOMBI ANCONA ASSONAUTICA 9 Crociera / Regata
111 78 NENA BURATTINI ANCONA 6 VELE BIANCHE
112 115 VIA COLVENTO OF BRIGHTON PHOENIX I ANCONA ASSONAUTICA 5 Crociera / Regata
113 41 MAEA BACCHIOCCHI CASTELFIDARDO ANCONA YACHT CLUB 7 VELE BIANCHE
114 83 WAHOO MANDOLINI ANCONA SEF STAMURA 6 VELE BIANCHE
115 154 PERLA NERA TONNI ANCONA CIRCOLO LA BOLINA 3 VELE BIANCHE
116 176 MARLISA SANTONI NUMANA CIRCOLO NAUTICO S. MASSACCESI NUMANA 8 VELE BIANCHE
117 127 SOFFIO FURIA RICCARDO/ IOBBI FRANCO ANCONA ONDANOMALA ASD – ASSONAUTICA ANCONA 8 VELE BIANCHE
118 155 GEMELLO BUONO DE ROSA OSIMO ASSONAUTICA 8 VELE BIANCHE
119 70 ERMI II TOMASSETTI AGUGLIANO ASSONAUTICA 9 VELE BIANCHE
120 95 PETER PAN RICCOMI MODENA CIRCOLO NAUTICO FANESE VIVANI 9 Crociera / Regata
121 34 DUFFY MARCHETTI ancona SEF STAMURA 5 VELE BIANCHE
122 63 JAMPJ CIPRIANI ANCONA SEF STAMURA 5 VELE BIANCHE
123 131 ALIX MANCINELLI ANCONA ASSONAUTICA 5 VELE BIANCHE
124 159 MIO MAO PIGLIAPOCO ANCONA SEF STAMURA 3 VELE BIANCHE
125 167 ACCIAIO dottori jesi ASSONAUTICA 7 Crociera / Regata
126 100 CEYLON FANCIULLI FALCONARA M.MA ASSONAUTICA 6 VELE BIANCHE
127 147 KAPRIJE gigli camerano ASSONAUTICA 6 Crociera / Regata
128 79 GRANDE SOGNO BORTESI Parma CUS PARMA 4 VELE BIANCHE
129 96 GEMINI 06 BACIANINI RIPE LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SENIGALLIA 9 Crociera / Regata
130 138 PRIMA STELLA ZACCONE ANCONA ASSONAUTICA 6 Crociera / Regata
131 158 CUTTY SARK MAZZANTI ANCONA ASSONAUTICA 6 VELE BIANCHE
132 61 LADY MARY VITALI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 6 Crociera / Regata
133 128 MUSETTA ABBATE ANCONA ASSONAUTICA 8 Crociera / Regata
134 129 EMMA CAPPANERA ANCONA EMMA SOLIDALEA 9 VELE BIANCHE
135 64 MARINA DI NUMANA MIRANDA / GNOCCHINI ANCONA CIRCOLO NAUTICO S. MASSACCESI NUMANA 4 VELE BIANCHE
136 109 KIRENYA VALLESI CIVITANOVA MARCHE CLUB VELA CIVITANOVA 7 VELE BIANCHE
137 184 VALALLA BELLOMO ANCONA SEF STAMURA 6 VELE BIANCHE
138 121 ROSMARINO SCACCINI ANCONA CIRCOLO NAUTICO AMICI DEL MARE 9 VELE BIANCHE
139 84 PULCE GUIDARELLI ANCONA SEF STAMURA 8 VELE BIANCHE
1001 107 PHEDRA POLENTA ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB 3 VELE BIANCHE
2001 183 RAPSODIA FLAMINI PESARO LEGA NAVALE PESARO 6 VELE BIANCHE
2002 124 ALMIC VECCHI bologna CIRCOLO VELICO RIMINESE 4 VELE BIANCHE
2003 139 DIAVOLETTO 2 BIAGIONI ANCONA SEF STAMURA 5 VELE BIANCHE
2004 26 ZEPPA CORTUCCI FALCONARA LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SENIGALLIA 6 VELE BIANCHE
2005 27 SOTHIS GAROFOLINI SENIGALLIA LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SENIGALLIA 6 VELE BIANCHE
2006 28 SAMANTHA CENTANNI ANCONA ASSOCIAZIONE PESCA SPORTIVI 9 Crociera / Regata
2007 29 BLU MARCHESE ROMA Fiumara Grande 9 Crociera / Regata
2008 33 ANUISTER FERRO ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 5 VELE BIANCHE
2009 35 PERRY RECCHIA ANCONA SEF STAMURA 9 Crociera / Regata
2011 60 CUBA LIBRE II BERSAGLIA JESI SEF STAMURA 2 Crociera / Regata
2012 67 PLUTONE CLEMENTI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB 9 VELE BIANCHE
2013 91 POLPETTA SACCHI ANCONA DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO 9 VELE BIANCHE
2014 113 NADIR FELICI Senigallia LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SENIGALLIA 9 Crociera / Regata
2015 114 HIPAZIA CARDUCCI SAN SEVERINO MARCHE LEGA NAVALE PORTO S. ELPIDIO 6 Crociera / Regata
2016 143 EBE brasini SENIGALLIA LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SENIGALLIA 9 Crociera / Regata
2017 144 VANITY Volpini Pesaro LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SENIGALLIA 5 VELE BIANCHE
2018 157 RUMBA DE MAR matteuzzi ancona LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 9 VELE BIANCHE
2019 160 EL CHEVERE cardinali senigallia ANCONA YACHT CLUB 2 VELE BIANCHE
2020 162 ZEROSETTEUNO CIANCA MARIO – BARTOLUCCI GIORGIO Castelfidardo SEF STAMURA 6 Crociera / Regata
2021 173 KALIPHORA SEMGIORGI MONTEMARCIANO ANCONA YACHT CLUB 6 VELE BIANCHE
2022 174 EL CAXANITO GUERRI FALCONARA M.MA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 8 VELE BIANCHE
2023 179 LUPAMARO DARDERI PESARO CIRCOLO NAUTICO FANESE VIVANI 5 Crociera / Regata
2024 182 MAMMA GATTA onofri ancona SEF STAMURA 4 Crociera / Regata
2025 134 GABBY PALMIERI CASTELFIDARDO LEGA NAVALE ANCONA 5 VELE BIANCHE
2026 141 RENE` bocchini falconara ASSONAUTICA 2 VELE BIANCHE
2027 87 YARA GIBERTONI MIRANDOLA CIRCOLO NAUTICO SAMMARINESE 2 VELE BIANCHE
2028 94 ALIZEES FAZI ANCONA SEF STAMURA 9 Crociera / Regata
2029 136 MONVIK vichi pesaro LEGA NAVALE PESARO 4 Crociera / Regata