Classifica Generale

Arrivo N° Iscr Barca Cognome Città Circolo Classe
1 IDRUSA – AUDI DOMINA . SE MONTEFUSCO SAILING PROJECT SRL LECCE CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BRINDISI RGT – MAXI
2 ORLANDA SAMMARINI RIMINI CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI RGT – I
3 HIGH 5 POLIMOR MORONI PESARO LEGA NAVALE PESARO RGT – II
7 KIXXME RONCONI ANCONA ASSONAUTICA RGT – II
5 SALINIGI ANDREANI FANO CONTROVENTO – CONTROCORRENTE FANO RGT – MAXI
93 ARIA CONERO SAILING TEAM OSIMO CIRCOLO NAUTICO S. MASSACCESI NUMANA RGT – II
96 REVE DE VIE GALEATI ASCOLI PICENO CIRCOLO NAUTICO SANBENEDETTESE RGT – III
12 ADRENALINA A MILLE BUCCIARELLI ASCOLI PICENO CIRCOLO NAUTICO SANBENEDETTESE RGT – II
110 LUCIFERA PIERINI FANO CONTROVENTO – CONTROCORRENTE FANO CRC – IIª
10º 14 SHAULA III MANCINI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB CRC – IIª
11º 184 MEDITERRANEO BILANCIONI FALCONARA M.MA ANCONA YACHT CLUB CRC – MAXI
12º 18 JAMBO – ADISCO GALEAZZI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB RGT – III
13º 25 DEVA GROTTESI SANT´ELPIDIO A MARE CLUB VELA CIVITANOVA CRC – Iª
14º 73 AMARAMENTE MAZZONI PORTO SAN GIORGIO YACHT CLUB CORTINA D´AMPEZZO CRC – Iª
15º 21 TRENTA 63 OLIVER SHOES TEAM ORZELLI PESARO A.S.D. SPORT AND SAIL PESARO RGT – VIIª
16º 20 TEAM ANDELSTANKEN FORNARI – ARMENI FALCONARA CLUB NAUTICO FALCONARA RGT – VIIª
17º 22 CANDIDA…..MENTE MASTROIANNI LUCIANO/ZOPPI ANCONA SEF STAMURA RGT – VIIª
18º 100 JASMINE ZOPPI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB RGT – IV
19º 82 WILD DOG CIARMATORI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA RGT – Vª
20º 15 MATTIX TRAFERRO/LUZI POTENZA PICENA CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA CRC – IIIª
21º 24 ANGI IX VITALE ANCONA SEF STAMURA CRC – IIª
22º 84 STARDUST MORABITO ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA CRC – IIª
23º 37 CO.SIXTY8 COSSIRI MACERATA CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA RGT – IV
24º 119 LUPAMARO donini fano COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA PESARO RGT – Vª
25º 33 ITHAKI ZARA FALCONARA ANCONA YACHT CLUB RGT – II
26º 178 FREQUENT FLYER MOLLINELLI PESARO LEGA NAVALE PESARO CRC – IVª
27º 126 GAP IV STECCONI ANCONA SEF STAMURA VELE BIANCHE – II
28º 97 VITTORIA PAOLUCCI CIVITANOVA MARCHE CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA RGT – Vª
29º 121 AEGIR MOSCIONI PORTO POTENZA PICENA C.N. PORTO POTENZA VELE BIANCHE – IV
30º 83 MARKOTANI CARDINALI OSIMO ASSONAUTICA CRC – IVª
31º 45 CALIPSO TACCALITE ANCONA ASSONAUTICA CRC – IIIª
32º 27 CARPE DIEM AN2010D FREDDI – TOMASSONI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA VELE BIANCHE – IV
33º 47 TENERAMENTE NAVII CHIODONI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA CRC – Vª
34º 75 RINGHIO I REFE CAMERANO ANCONA YACHT CLUB CRC – IVª
35º 173 BABY CARTOUCHE CLEMENTI CATTOLICA MARINA DI CATTOLICA RGT – IV
36º 130 NUVOLA – DYNAFEX SERAFINI – BLUSKY SAILING TEAM ASD FANO CLUB NAUTICO FANESE G. VIVIANI RGT – VIª
37º 150 REWIND PAESANI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB VELE BIANCHE – IV
38º 151 FOLLE IDEE LIBERALI BRUXELLES LEGA NAVALE ANCONA CRC – IIª
39º 30 HORUS GAVETTI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA CRC – IIIª
40º 122 KUSIA PESARESI GIORGIO/ GIAMPIERETTI ENRICO ANCONA ASSONAUTICA CRC – IIIª
41º 140 JENCY JENCINELLA JESI ASSONAUTICA CRC – IIª
42º 113 HAKUNA MATATA CECCONI PORTO S. ELPIDIO LEGA NAVALE PORTO S. ELPIDIO RGT – IV
43º 78 MEGAPESTE MUZZI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB RGT – Vª
44º 170 TALPA – INCOACHING CDV MASSACESI / SOLOFRA SENIGALLIA CLUB NAUTICO SENIGALLIA RGT – IX
45º 80 NINA SCANDALI FALCONARA ASSONAUTICA CRC – VIª
46º 118 UKA UKA YA MAN GIOMBI ANCONA ASSONAUTICA RGT – IX
47º 128 MAE REE BRANCIARI MACERATA CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA VELE BIANCHE – III
48º 101 CLIZIA 3 Badalini Ancona ONDANOMALA ASD RGT – VIIª
49º 76 LA VIE EN ROSE IZZO ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA CRC – Vª
50º 39 DIAVOLONE BREGALLINI M.MONTEMARCIANO ASSONAUTICA CRC – Vª
51º 154 INTERCEPTOR CHALLENGER ASD LUCA MOSCA MAROTTA DI MONDOLFO CLUB NAUTICO SENIGALLIA RGT – IX
52º 114 JOIST TOMASSETTI AGUGLIANO LEGA NAVALE ANCONA RGT – IX
53º 141 ARIES GALAFFI CATTOLICA CIRCOLO NAUTICO CATTOLICA RGT – IX
54º 40 SKYRON REFE SENIGALLIA ANCONA YACHT CLUB RGT – VIª
55º 70 RICHIE GUAZZOTTI NUMANA ASSONAUTICA VELE BIANCHE – II
56º 72 GOLD SAIL BORDONI FANO CLUB NAUTICO FANESE G. VIVIANI CRC – VIª
57º 123 TUAREG II D´ ANDREA PORTO SAN´ ELPIDIO CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA CRC – VIª
58º 90 MAGGIE FABRI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB CRC – IIª
59º 132 BIG BLIND – CUS ANCONA – ADM MORELLINA ANCONA CIRCOLO NAUTICO AMICI DEL MARE RGT – IX
60º 66 HIRONDELLE IACOBONE/GRAZIOSI ANCONA ASSONAUTICA VELE BIANCHE – IV
61º 94 CREATURA MANZOTTI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA CRC – IVª
62º 32 WAHOO MANDOLINI ANCONA SEF STAMURA VELE BIANCHE – IV
63º 50 SPIRITOSA LATINI SENIGALLIA LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SENIGALLIA CRC – VIIIª
64º 98 SETTIMA LUNA CECCHI – ZACCONE ANCONA ASSONAUTICA VELE BIANCHE – IV
65º 41 TATO 3 IUORIO OSIMO LEGA NAVALE ANCONA CRC – VIª
66º 146 BANDITA M.D.M. MARINE CESINI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB CRC – VIª
67º 165 KEY-PAX D´ETTORRE CIVITANOVA MARCHE CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA RGT – IX
68º 183 ENJOY PIZZI CAMERANO ANCONA YACHT CLUB VELE BIANCHE – III
69º 103 BLANC ET BLEU – FLOTTA IYFR ” ADRIATICO CENTRALE “ GIBELLINO MARCHETTO RECANATI ASSONAUTICA VELE BIANCHE – IV
70º 171 BAMBOO JURILLI RECANATI CIRCOLO VELA PORTORECANATI CRC – IIIª
71º 144 MATTEO DE CIURLI´ GIORGETTI CAMERATA PICENA SEF STAMURA RGT – Vª
72º 139 GRAMPASSO DE GRASSI ANCONA SEF STAMURA CRC – IVª
73º 65 LASKO S DREAM GRANDICELLI CIVITANOVA MARCHE CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA VELE BIANCHE – VI
74º 162 LORYJO DONATI PORTO POTENZA PICENA C.N. PORTO POTENZA CRC – VIª
75º 149 VANITY Volpini MAROTTA VELE BIANCHE – VI
76º 38 MAI DIRE MAI BOSISIO MILANO SEF STAMURA VELE BIANCHE – IV
77º 79 PANDEMONIO FALCIONI ANCONA ASSONAUTICA CRC – VIIIª
78º 142 OTTOBREROSSO GIULIONI PESARO CLUB NAUTICO PESARO RGT – IX
79º 112 HANGOVER ROSSI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB RGT – IX
80º 29 NYTEC 25 CAVAZZONI SIROLO SEF STAMURA CRC – IX
81º 174 AFFE´ PIERIGE´ CASTELFIDARDO LEGA NAVALE ANCONA VELE BIANCHE – II
82º 180 LILHIT MOCCHEGGIANI ANCONA SEF STAMURA CRC – IIª
83º 169 GRISU I SALSANO SAN MARCELLO CLUB NAUTICO SENIGALLIA CRC – VIª
84º 102 IMPETUS BASTI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA VELE BIANCHE – IV
85º 109 NENA BURATTINI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE FALCONARA M.MA VELE BIANCHE – VI
86º 164 AMILCARE MOLE´ ROMA ASSONAUTICA VELE BIANCHE – III
87º 145 SERENE BADIALETTI OSIMO ASSONAUTICA VELE BIANCHE – IV
88º 56 MACHIAEL PESARESI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB VELE BIANCHE – V
89º 156 SOLINO J24 SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE ANCONA S.E.V.E. MARINA MILITARE RGT – IX
90º 127 SPAZZAVENTO II PARRA ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA VELE BIANCHE – V
91º 89 VITAMINA FOGHINI ANCONA ASSONAUTICA CRC – VIª
92º 172 RENE´ BOCCHINI falconara ASSONAUTICA VELE BIANCHE – II
93º 166 JACARE´ BARTOLINI SENIGALLIA LEGA NAVALE SENIGALLIA CRC – VIIIª
94º 153 LE GRAND BLEU BARBALARGA ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB VELE BIANCHE – V
95º 163 FENICIA GIANTOMASSO ANCONA CIRCOLO NAUTICO S. MASSACCESI NUMANA CRC – VIIIª
96º 104 VIVIEN BELLAVIGNA ANCONA SEF STAMURA VELE BIANCHE – IV
97º 26 ANUISTER FERRO ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA VELE BIANCHE – V
98º 131 FLAMINGO (MINGO II) IPPOLITI FALCONARA MARITTIMA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA VELE BIANCHE – IV
99º 99 SCHIZZI E SPRUZZI GHERLANTINI FALCONARA M.MA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA VELE BIANCHE – IX
100º 35 LEMMOUSSE BALICCHIA ANCONA CLUB NAUTICO SENIGALLIA CRC – VIª
101º 55 RAGGIO VERDE II BRUGLIA SERRUNGARINA SEF STAMURA VELE BIANCHE – III
102º 105 MARLIC LICARI FALCONARA ASSONAUTICA CRC – IIª
103º 54 GABBY PALMIERI CASTELFIDARDO LEGA NAVALE ANCONA CRC – Vª
104º 74 PERLA NERA TONNI ANCONA CIRCOLO LA BOLINA VELE BIANCHE – III
105º 71 KAOS BARIGELLETTI ANCONA ASSONAUTICA VELE BIANCHE – IV
106º 92 ZEROSETTEUNO CIANCA MARIO – BARTOLUCCI GIORGIO Castelfidardo SEF STAMURA VELE BIANCHE – VI
107º 61 CORRENELVENTO CLEMENTI ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB VELE BIANCHE – VI
108º 168 GRAND BLEU MAINI LANGHIRANO ONDANOMALA ASD CRC – IIª
109º 161 KAPRIJE gigli camerano ONDANOMALA ASD CRC – VIª
110º 134 VAC´ A ORZ´ DE VUONO NAPOLI ASSONAUTICA CRC – VIIª
111º 147 FIOCINA J24 SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE ANCONA S.E.V.E. MARINA MILITARE RGT – IX
112º 53 MISS MONEY PENNY BRANDONI SENIGALLIA CLUB NAUTICO SENIGALLIA VELE BIANCHE – III
113º 179 ESCONDIDA VI LAURINO SEF STAMURA CRC – IIª
114º 58 PIXIE ROBOTTI ANCONA SEF STAMURA VELE BIANCHE – V
115º 108 ARAS FURLANETTO FALCONARA M.MA ANCONA YACHT CLUB VELE BIANCHE – IV
116º 63 PENSIERO FABI CASTELFIDARDO ASSONAUTICA VELE BIANCHE – VIII
117º 120 SUPERTRAMP CENTIONI CORRIDONIA CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA CRC – IX
118º 60 KICK BANDOL ZUCCARO FALCONARA M SEF STAMURA VELE BIANCHE – VI
119º 143 SHORTY SCIARATTA ANCONA ASSONAUTICA VELE BIANCHE – VII
120º 62 BRAVA DENTAMARO CAMERANO CIRCOLO NAUTICO S. MASSACCESI NUMANA CRC – Vª
121º 116 TENERAMENTE ZAVATTA RIMINI CUR CRC – VIª
122º 135 GITANA COPPOLA ANCONA ANCONA YACHT CLUB VELE BIANCHE – VI
123º 43 MAGA VISP0 ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA VELE BIANCHE – VI
124º 48 JANI´ ROSSI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA VELE BIANCHE – III
125º 115 JOYFUL GRILLO RIETI CIRCOLO NAUTICO SANBENEDETTESE VELE BIANCHE – IX
126º 81 SOFIA MARGHERITA – EXPLORER 20 CAMPANELLI FANO LEGA NAVALE FANO CRC – IX
127º 88 JARAMI PIGINI LORETO SEF STAMURA VELE BIANCHE – II
128º 107 CARPE DIEM ZOPPINI SENIGALLIA CLUB NAUTICO SENIGALLIA CRC – Vª
129º 181 PAPERINIX AVALLONE CIVITANOVA MARCHE CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA CRC – VIª
130º 77 POLPETTA SACCHI ANCONA DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO VELE BIANCHE – IX
131º 152 LOONIE TOO LUCANTONI ANCONA CIRCOLO NAUTICO AMICI DEL MARE CRC – VIª
132º 49 SUPER PIERROT DURANTINI FALCONARA M.MA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA VELE BIANCHE – VII
133º 87 DUFFY MARCHETTI ancona SEF STAMURA CRC – Vª
134º 138 FORTUNA ALIOTTA SENIGALLIA LEGA NAVALE SENIGALLIA VELE BIANCHE – VII
135º 177 GNAM GNAM ASSOCIAZIONE NON SOLO VELA osimo CIRCOLO VELICO TORRETTE DI FANO C.V.T. VELE BIANCHE – IV
136º 51 ARILENA FANTINI ANCONA SEF STAMURA CRC – Vª
137º 52 MARLISA SANTONI NUMANA ONDANOMALA ASD VELE BIANCHE – VIII
138º 167 SALLY cittarello potenza picena medusa civitanova marche VELE BIANCHE – VIII
139º 95 MACCHIANERA ASSONAUTICA ANCONA AGUGLIANO ASSONAUTICA CRC – IX
140º 155 LADY MARY VITALI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA VELE BIANCHE – VI
141º 106 ACCIAIO DOTTORI jesi ASSONAUTICA RGT – VIIª
142º 133 ELISABETH LUCCHETTI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA VELE BIANCHE – VI
143º 46 ZEPPA CORTUCCI FALCONARA ANCONA YACHT CLUB VELE BIANCHE – VI
144º 136 VICHI II MARCHETTI FALCONARA M.MA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA CRC – VIIª
145º 68 MAEL POLENTA OSIMO ASSONAUTICA VELE BIANCHE – IX
146º 129 FELU CAPICI ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA VELE BIANCHE – VI
147º 125 BILLABONG FAVA CHIARAVALLE LEGA NAVALE ANCONA VELE BIANCHE – IX
148º 85 TORNOPRESTO ANTONICELLI ANCONA CIRCOLO NAUTICO AMICI DEL MARE VELE BIANCHE – VI
149º 182 BOMBARDA recanatini camerano CIRCOLO NAUTICO S. MASSACCESI NUMANA VELE BIANCHE – IX
150º 157 FESTINA LENTE MARIANI LAMA ( SAN GIUSTINO ) PG ASSOCIAZIONE PESCA SPORTIVI VELE BIANCHE – VIII
151º 86 NADIR FELICI Senigallia LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SENIGALLIA VELE BIANCHE – IX
152º 159 ROSMARINO SCACCINI ANCONA CIRCOLO NAUTICO AMICI DEL MARE VELE BIANCHE – IX
153º 64 VIA COL VENTO Santini Castelfidardo ASSONAUTICA VELE BIANCHE – VIII
154º 44 VAVA´U SUARDI FIRENZE CIRCOLO NAUTICO S. MASSACCESI NUMANA VELE BIANCHE – VII
155º 111 MANDRAKE GIACOMUCCI FANO LEGA NAVALE FANO CRC – IX
156º 137 LUCA MALTESE CACCURI ANCONA ASSONAUTICA VELE BIANCHE – IX
157º 160 CUTTY SARK MAZZANTI ANCONA ASSONAUTICA VELE BIANCHE – VI
158º 175 WEIBY BELLOMO ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA CRC – IX
159º 31 VITALI GROUP VITALI ANCONA CRC – VIIIª
160º 158 CILE ARANCIBIA TAPIA ANCONA ASSONAUTICA CRC – IX
Ret. 148 BIBA 3º DE GREGORIO ANCONA ASSONAUTICA VELE BIANCHE – VI
Ret. 176 CALIPSO 4 PANICCIA CIVITANOVA MARCHE CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA RGT – I
Ret. 36 PIVIERE Nº 10 DE SIMONE ANCONA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA VELE BIANCHE – IX
Ret. 57 TRE STELLE GAGLIARDINI CHIARAVALLE LEGA NAVALE SENIGALLIA VELE BIANCHE – VIII
Ret. 69 INDOMITABLE O.F. GUERRI FALCONARA MARITTIMA ANCONA YACHT CLUB CRC – IX
DNC 28 ALIZEES FAZI ANCONA SEF STAMURA CRC – IX
DNC 34 PULCE GUIDARELLI ANCONA SEF STAMURA VELE BIANCHE – VIII
DNC 42 SAMANTHA CENTANNI ANCONA ASSOCIAZIONE PESCA SPORTIVI VELE BIANCHE – IX
DNC 59 PELUCCA GRADARA MONTEMARCIANO ASSONAUTICA VELE BIANCHE – VII
DNC 67 CICCIOGATTO DOBRAN FALCONARA LEGA NAVALE ANCONA CRC – VIª
DNC 91 SYLVIA SARTINI BOLOGNA ANCONA YACHT CLUB VELE BIANCHE – VIII
DNC 117 MARINA DI NUMANA MIRANDA ANCONA CIRCOLO NAUTICO S. MASSACCESI NUMANA VELE BIANCHE – IV
DNC 124 NAUTI COSSI AVNET BOLOGNA CIRCOLO NAUTICO S. MASSACCESI NUMANA CRC – IX